Soccer SchedulesYouth League

Winter Soccer League Schedules

Youth Divisions


Please Remember
  • Schedules are subject to change. Please check your schedule before your game
  • A No Show Fee of $20 will be charged to any team who does not speak directly to an Indoor Goals employee at least 48 hrs prior to your game
  • No unbagged balls allowed off the playing field
  • No headers per OYSA rules for U7, U9, & U11 age groups
U7 League Schedule
U7 Division 1 2 3 4 5 6 7   8 9
Thursday 9-Feb 16-Feb 23-Feb 2-Mar 9-Mar 16-Mar 23-Mar 30-Mar 6-Apr 13-Apr
4:00 PM U7 1v2 U7 1v3 U7 2v3 U7 1v2 U7 1v3 U7 1v2 U7 2v4 x U7 2v3 U7 1v2
4:40 PM U7 3v4 U7 2v4 U7 1v4 U7 3v4 U7 2v4 U7 3v4 U7 1v3 x U7 1v4 U7 3v4

Teams: 1)Red Hawks          2)Black Condors          3)Green Vultures            4)Blue Falcons   

U9 League Schedule
U9 Division 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Makeup
Tuesday 10-Jan 17-Jan 24-Jan 31-Jan 7-Feb 14-Feb 21-Feb 28-Feb 7-Mar 14-Mar 21-Mar
3:50 PM U9 1v2 cnl'd U9 1v4 U9 3v4 U9 1v3 U9 2v3 U9 3v4 U9 2v4 U9 1v4 U9 1v2 U9 2v4
4:40 PM U9 3v4 cnl'd U9 2v3 - U9 2v4 U9 1v4 U9 1v2 U9 1v3 U9 2v3 U9 3v4 U9 1v3
5:30 PM - - - U9 1v2 - - - - - - -

Teams: 1)Cobras (blue)          2)Sasquatch (green)          3)Big Foot (red)            4)Yeti (yellow)

Games canceled on 1/17 will be made up 3/21 as shown on the schedule above

U11 League Schedule
U11 Division 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 makeup
Wednesday 11-Jan 18-Jan 25-Jan 1-Feb 8-Feb 15-Feb 22-Feb 1-Mar 8-Mar  
5:30 PM U11 1v2* U11 7v1 U11 1v3 U11 1v6 U11 1v5 U11 1v4 U11 1v2 U11 7v1 U11 1v6  
Thursday 12-Jan 19-Jan 26-Jan 2-Feb 9-Feb 16-Feb 23-Feb 2-Mar 9-Mar 16-Mar
5:20 PM U11 3v4* U11 2v3 U11 7v2 U11 7v3 U11 2v6 U11 7v5 U11 7v6 U11 3v4 U11 2v5 U11 3v4
6:10 PM U11 5v6* U11 4v5 U11 4v6 U11 2v5 U11 7v4 U11 3v6 U11 3v5 U11 5v6 U11 3v7 U11 5v6
Friday 13-Jan 20-Jan 27-Jan 3-Feb 10-Feb 17-Feb 24-Feb 3-Mar 10-Mar  
5:00 PM - - - - - - U11 2v4 U11 7v2 -  
5:50 PM - - -   - - U11 3v6 U11 4v5 U11 4v6  
Notes: 7 Bye 6 Bye 5 Bye 4 Bye 3 Bye 2 Bye 2, 3, 6 doubles 4, 5, 7 doubles 6 double  

Teams: 1)Doughnut Warriors (navy/yellow)      2)Purple Cobras      3)Celtic (green)      4)Strykers (purple)      5)Barcelona (black)      6)Sounders (gray)     7)Motley Crew  

*Canceled game on 1/11 will be made up SATURDAY 3/18 at 2:10PM
*Canceled games on 1/12 will be made up 3/16 as shown on the schedule

U13 League Schedule
U13 Division 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Makeup
TUESDAY 10-Jan 17-Jan 24-Jan 31-Jan 7-Feb 14-Feb 21-Feb 28-Feb 7-Mar 14-Mar 21-Mar
4:40PM - - - U13 4v5 - - - - - - -
5:30 PM U13 1v2 cnl'd U13 2v5 -
U13 2v8 U13 1v6 U13 9v2 U13 6v8 U13 3v6 U13 5v6 U13 3v9
6:20 PM U13 5v6 cnl'd U13 6v9 U13 3v7 U13 7v9 U13 8v9 U13 5v8 U13 1v7 U13 9v5 U13 7v8 U13 1v5
7:10 PM U13 7v8 cnl'd U13 3v8 U13 1v9 U13 1v3 U13 5v7 U13 6v7 U13 3v5 U13 1v8 U13 1v2 U13 2v7
Wednesday 11-Jan 18-Jan 25-Jan 1-Feb 8-Feb 15-Feb 22-Feb 1-Mar 8-Mar 15-Mar  
4:40 PM U13 3v4* U13 4v8 U13 4v7 U13 2v6 U13 4v6 U13 2v3 U13 1v4 U13 4v9 U13 2v4 U13 4v3  
5:30 PM - - - - - - - - - U13 9v3  
Notes: 9 Bye 6 Bye 1 Bye 8 Bye 5 Bye 4 Bye 3 Bye 2 Bye 7 Bye    

Teams: 1)Fury (blue)    2)Mr. Clean (purple)     3)Mavericks (green)    4)Avalanche       5)FCB (red)     6)Fearless    7)Screaming Bananas (purple/white)     8)Red Devils (red)      9)Pythons (purple)

*Canceled game on 1/11 will be made up SATURDAY 3/18 at 3:00PM
Canceled games on 1/17 will be made up 3/21 as shown on the schedule above

U15 League Schedule
U15 Division 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 makeup Makeup
Thursday 12-Jan 19-Jan 26-Jan 2-Feb 9-Feb 16-Feb 23-Feb 2-Mar 9-Mar 16-Mar 23-Mar
7:00 PM U15 1v2* U15 2v4 U15 1v4 U15 3v4 U15 1v3 U15 2v3 U15 3v4 U15 2v4 U15 1v4 U15 1v2 6:20 PM 3v1
7:50 PM U15 3v4* U15 1v3 U15 2v3 U15 1v2 U15 2v4 U15 1v4 U15 1v2 U15 1v3 U15 2v3 U15 3v4 -

Teams: )Apex (navy)      2)Panthers (turquoise)      3)Westside Timbers (red)      4)Chelsea FC (gray)  

*Canceled games on 1/12 will be made up 3/16 as shown on the schedule

High School League Schedule
High School 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Friday 13-Jan 20-Jan 27-Jan 3-Feb 10-Feb 17-Feb 24-Feb 3-Mar 10-Mar 17-Mar
4:10 PM HS 3v4 HS 1v3 HS 2v4 HS 5v3 HS 2v3 HS 3v4 HS 1v3 HS 2v4 HS 5v3 HS 4v3
5:00 PM - - - - - - - - HS 2v3 HS 4v5
5:50 PM - - - - - - - - - HS 1v5
6:40 PM - - - - - - - - HS 6v1 HS 6v2
Saturday 14-Jan 21-Jan 28-Jan 4-Feb 11-Feb 18-Feb 25-Feb 4-Mar 11-Mar 18-Mar
3:00 PM               HS 3v6 HS 6v4  
3:50 PM HS 1v2 HS 2v5 HS 1v5 HS 1v4 HS 4v5 HS 1v2 HS 2v5 HS 1v5 HS 1v4 HS 1v2
Notes: 5 Bye 4 Bye 3 Bye 2 Bye 1 Bye 5 Bye 4 Bye      

Teams: 1)Somerset (blue/gold)      2)Reagan (green)      3)Oak Hills Rolling Thunder      4)The Other Team     5)Bigs (red)     6)HS2

Thursday 3/23 2 5:30P 6v5 (HS2 vs Bigs)